Welcome Bonus

400% Match + 50 Free Spins

Code 4XSPARK - valid until 30 Sep 2026

Heaps Of Wins Casino $100 Deposit Bonus

Looking for a Heaps Of Wins Casino $100 Deposit Bonus? The closest fit is to make a $100 deposit and use one of the casino’s percentage-match offers, subject to its stated code and wagering rules. Here’s how the offers work, what you could receive, and which details matter before you claim one.
Heaps Of Wins Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao gaming authority, providing a regulated framework for fair play and the security of player accounts and funds.

Which Heaps Of Wins offers suit a $100 deposit

Heaps Of Wins Casino has several deposit promotions rather than one fixed $100 bonus. A $100 deposit can be used with the 400% offer, the 366% offer, the 333% offers, the 330% offer, the 345% offer, or the 280% offer, where the individual promotion’s conditions allow it. The main choice is between a larger match with stricter game or cashout terms and a simpler offer with fewer extras.

OfferCodeExtraMain terms
400% match4XSPARK50 free spins10x deposit wagering; $4,000 maximum redeem; redeemable 3 times
366% match366FLASH30 free spins25x deposit wagering; one-time use
333% match333REGAL33 free spins on Regal ReelsMaximum $5 per spin; bonus amount not cashable
333% match330JACKPOT50 free spins on Jackpot Saloon30x deposit plus bonus wagering; $15,000 maximum cashout
330% match-50 free spins on Mega Monster Game30x deposit plus bonus wagering; $10,000 or 10x bonus value maximum cashout
345% match345WINNER33 free spins on Glam Cash25x deposit plus bonus wagering; valid once and for the first deposit
280% match280FIRSTNo free spins stated20x deposit plus bonus wagering; first deposit

The 400% offer is the clearest $100 match

With a $100 deposit, the 400% match produces a $400 bonus, giving $500 in deposit and bonus funds before wagering. The offer also includes 50 free spins, uses code 4XSPARK, needs a minimum $30 deposit, and is valid until 30 September 2026.

How the 400% match works on $100

The headline option is the 400% match bonus with 50 free spins for Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo. It has a minimum deposit of $30, so a $100 deposit qualifies. The code is 4XSPARK, the offer can be redeemed three times, and the maximum redeem is $4,000.

Make a $100 deposit

Choose an accepted deposit method and enter $100. The offer’s minimum deposit is $30.

Enter the promotion code

Apply code 4XSPARK when claiming the offer. Check that the 400% match and 50 free spins are attached before playing.

Calculate the match

A 400% match on $100 is $400. Added to the $100 deposit, that gives $500 in deposit and bonus funds.

Complete the wagering

The offer requires wagering equal to 10 times the deposit. On a $100 deposit, that means $1,000 in wagering based on the stated 10x deposit term.

Use the free spins on the named games

The 50 free spins are tied to Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo. The offer can be redeemed up to three times and has a $4,000 maximum redeem.

That $1,000 example is based on the promotion’s 10x deposit wording. It is different from offers using 25x or 30x deposit plus bonus wagering, so always match the calculation to the code you choose. The free spins and match percentage are part of the same promotion, not separate claims.

Ready to use a $100 deposit?Choose the offer first, then enter its exact code during the deposit or bonus process. For the 400% promotion, use 4XSPARK and check the $4,000 maximum redeem and 10x deposit term.

Other percentage offers and their rules

The 366FLASH promotion gives a 366% match plus 30 free spins. It requires a minimum deposit of AU$30, uses 25x deposit wagering, and can be used once. On a $100 deposit, the percentage match would be $366, but the offer’s one-time-use rule still applies.

Code 333REGAL gives a 333% match and 33 free spins on Regal Reels. The maximum bet is $5 per spin, and the bonus amount is not cashable. Code 330JACKPOT gives a 333% match with 50 free spins on Jackpot Saloon, needs a $30 minimum deposit, uses 30x deposit plus bonus wagering, and has a $15,000 maximum cashout.

The Mega Monster Game promotion gives a 330% match and 50 free spins. It requires a $30 minimum deposit and 30x deposit plus bonus wagering. Its maximum cashout is $10,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever is lower.

The 345WINNER promotion gives a 345% match and 33 free spins on Glam Cash. It is for a first deposit, is valid once, and uses 25x deposit plus bonus wagering. The 280FIRST promotion is also for a first deposit, gives a 280% match, and uses 20x deposit plus bonus wagering.

CodeMatch on $100Wagering termExtra condition
4XSPARK$40010x deposit$4,000 maximum redeem; 3 redemptions
366FLASH$36625x depositOne-time use
333REGAL$333Not stated in the offer details$5 maximum per spin; bonus not cashable
330JACKPOT$33330x deposit plus bonus$15,000 maximum cashout
280FIRST$28020x deposit plus bonusFirst deposit

How to claim a deposit bonus safely

Start by deciding whether you want free spins, a lower wagering multiplier, or a particular game. The 4XSPARK promotion is built around 10x deposit wagering and two named games, while other offers attach their terms to different games or first-deposit use.

  • Use only one promotion code for the deposit you are making.
  • Check the minimum deposit before confirming payment. Several offers use $30, while the wider payment minimum is also $30.
  • Write down the wagering multiplier and whether it applies to the deposit only or deposit plus bonus.
  • Check any maximum cashout, maximum redeem, maximum bet, game restriction, or one-time-use rule.
  • Keep the deposit amount in mind when working out the wagering target.
  • Use the free spins on the game named by the promotion.

Registration requires your full name, email, password, city, address, zip code, country, phone number, gender, and date of birth. You must confirm your email and phone number, and you need to be at least 18 to register and play. Inclave login is supported for account access.

A match bonus is not cash in your balance

Bonus funds come with wagering rules and may have a maximum redeem, maximum cashout, or game-specific restriction. Treat the bonus as entertainment funds and only deposit money you can afford to lose.

Depositing $100 in AUD

The casino accepts AUD as fiat currency and also supports cryptocurrency balances. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, eZeeWallet, Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Dai, and Binance Coin. All listed deposit methods are fee-free.

MethodMinimumMaximumOther limit
Visa or Mastercard$30$100 per transaction$10,000 daily limit
Neosurf$30$500No daily limit
eZeeWallet$30$100$100,000 daily limit
Bitcoin$30$1,000 per transactionNo daily limit

A $100 deposit fits within the stated transaction limits for the methods above. Visa and Mastercard allow exactly $100 per transaction, while Neosurf, eZeeWallet, and Bitcoin allow more. The cashier shows the available payment choices when you fund the account.

What happens when you want to withdraw

Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer or Bitcoin. The minimum withdrawal is $100, and the weekly limit is $5,000 in $2,500 increments over a rolling 7-day calendar period. There is no win limit on player accounts.

ItemTerm
Available methodsBank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin
Minimum withdrawal$100
Weekly limit$5,000
Withdrawal increments$2,500
Processing time0-48 hours
Arrival after processingUp to 10 days
Processing feeUp to $40

The stated 0-48 hours refers to processing. Funds can then take up to 10 days to arrive after the request has been processed, and a fee of up to $40 may apply depending on the payment processor and withdrawal amount. If your bonus has a maximum cashout or maximum redeem, that promotion term also matters.

Pick the terms that fit your playA $100 deposit gives you several percentage-match choices. Compare the wagering multiplier, free spins, game restriction and cashout rule before entering a code.

Games and extra value after your first deposit

The casino has more than 300 Real Time Gaming titles across slots, jackpot slots, card games and table games. There are more than 70 jackpot slots, plus blackjack variations, roulette, baccarat, Tri Card Poker, keno and video poker. Demo mode is available for most slots, which lets you explore the format before using real funds.

The VIP and loyalty programme activates automatically after your first deposit. It has six tiers: Depositor, VIP 1, VIP 2, VIP 3, VIP 4 and VIP 5. From the Depositor level, benefits include an Appreciation Chip, Daily Free Spins, up to 30% Weekly Insurance, a Birthday Bonus and Comp Points Redemption.

  • Up to 30% Monthly Insurance starts at VIP 1.
  • A dedicated VIP Host or Support, Loyalty Bonus, and Gift Items with Delivery start at VIP 3.
  • Priority Withdrawals are available at VIP 5.
  • The casino works in a mobile browser, with games, bonuses and banking features available without a dedicated app.
  • Support includes email and 24/7 live chat for authorised, logged-in users.

FAQ

$100 Deposit Bonus questions

What is the best match for a $100 deposit?

The 400% match with code 4XSPARK gives a $400 bonus on a $100 deposit, plus 50 free spins. It uses 10x deposit wagering, has a $4,000 maximum redeem, can be redeemed three times, and is valid until 30 September 2026.

How much wagering applies to the 400% offer?

The promotion uses 10x deposit wagering. With a $100 deposit, the example wagering target is $1,000.

Can I use a $100 deposit with the 366FLASH code?

Yes. The offer has a minimum deposit of AU$30, gives a 366% match and 30 free spins, uses 25x deposit wagering, and can be used once.

What free spins come with 4XSPARK?

The code includes 50 free spins for Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo. The promotion can be redeemed three times and has a $4,000 maximum redeem.

What payment methods accept a $100 deposit?

Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, eZeeWallet, Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Dai and Binance Coin accept deposits. The listed deposit methods are fee-free, with method-specific limits.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $100. Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer or Bitcoin.

How long do withdrawals take?

Processing takes 0-48 hours. After processing, funds can take up to 10 days to arrive, and a fee of up to $40 may apply.

Do I need to be 18 to claim a bonus?

Yes. The minimum age to register and play is 18. Registration also requires email and phone confirmation.